•  
Please wait while we gather your results.

Dcn Michael Lawinger

Fourth Theology | St. Anthony, Menomonee Falls

Read More...

Dcn Michael Malucha

Fourth Theology | St. Charles, Hartland

Read More...

Dcn Timothy Schumaker

Fourth Theology | Basilica of St. Josaphat, Milwaukee

Read More...

Matthew Ferch

Third Theology | St. Agnes, Butler

Read More...

Kevin Harmon

Third Theology | Holy Family, Fond du Lac

Read More...

Matthew Kirk

Third Theology | St. Charles, Hartland

Read More...

Tonny Kizza

Third Theology | Sacred Heart of Jesus, Milwaukee

Read More...

Ariel Orozco

Third Theology | St. Adalbert

Read More...

Pedro Ruiz

Third Theology | The Basilica of Saint Josaphat, Saint Joseph Parish, Waukesha

Read More...

Ryan Ackmann

Second Theology | St. John Vianney, Brookfield

Read More...

Kenneth Anyanwu

Second Theology | Our Blessed Savior, Milwaukee

Read More...

Michael Courchaine

Second Theology | St. Charles, Hartland

Read More...

Nicholas Dhein

Second Theology | St. Peter, Slinger

Read More...

Zachary Galante

Second Theology | St. Frances Cabrini, West Bend

Read More...

Joseph Heit

Second Theology | St. Jerome, Oconomowoc

Read More...

Kevin Tanel

Second Theology | St. Theresa of Avila, Eagle

Read More...

Dennis Beltre

First Theology | Community of St. Paul, Racine

Read More...

Kevin Durand

First Theology | St Thomas Aquinas, Waterford

Read More...

Denny Jacob

First Theology | St. Mary’s Church, Santi Nagar, Kerala, India (Community of St Paul)

Read More...

Dominic Lazzaroni

First Theology | St. Francis de Sales, Lake Geneva

Read More...

Charles Luke

First Theology | Holy Name of Jesus, Sheboygan

Read More...

Oliver Niles

First Theology | St. Joseph, Wauwatosa

Read More...

Craig Richter

First Theology | St. John Neumann Parish, Waukesha

Read More...

Timothy Sanchez

First Theology | St. Robert of Newminster, Shorewood

Read More...

David Sweeney

First Theology | Old St. Mary Parish, Milwaukee

Read More...

Aaron Siehr

Second Pre-Theology | St. Dominic, Brookfield

Read More...

David Tomasiewicz

Second Pre-Theology | Immaculate Conception, Milwaukee

Read More...

Alejandro Rivera

Regency Year | St. Elizabeth, Kenosha

Read More...

Alex Becker

First Pre-Theology | St. John XXIII, Port Washington

Read More...

Joel Kolb

Pre-Theology I | St. Frances Cabrini, West Bend

Read More...

John Lesniewski

Pre-Theology I | St. Robert, Shorewood

Read More...

Griffin Rain

First Pre-Theology | St. Michael and St. Rose of Lima

Read More...

Andrew Swietlik

First Pre-Theology | St. Mary Visitation

Read More...

Redmond Tuttle

First Pre-Theology | St. Anthony, Milwaukee

Read More...

Nicholas Waddell

First Pre-Theology, St. Anthony

Read More...

Brady Gagne

College Program | St. Peter Parish, Slinger

Read More...

William Murray

College Program | St. Francis de Sales Parish, Lake Geneva

Read More...

Peter Danner

College Program | St. John XXIII

Read More...

Jacob Freund

College Program | Holy Family, Fond du Lac

Read More...

Zachary Hastings

College Program | St. Charles Borromeo, Hartland

Read More...

Jacob Bruns

College Program | St. Mary, Menomonee Falls

Read More...

Andrew Beine

College Program | Holy Trinity, Kewaskum

Read More...

Michael Milam

College Program | St. Anthony on the Lake, Pewaukee

Read More...

Vocation Office

Ask Jesus what He wants from you and

BE BRAVE!

© Archdiocese of Milwaukee Vocation Office | St. Francis de Sales Seminary | 3257 S. Lake Drive, St. Francis, WI 53235 | 414.747.6437

top